LFC - Linzer Faltboot Club - Logo

Flussabschnitte

LFlussAbschnittkmWWBeschr.
AlmJagersimmerl - Grünau92📖
AschachKropfmühle - Steinwänd (Waldschlucht)83📖
DonauErlau - Inzell330📖
DonauInzell - Linz500📖
DonauUmgehungsgerinne Ottensheim240📖
DonauLinz - Wallsee380📖
DonauUmgehungsgerinne Asten201📖
FeldaistSelker - Pregarten (Obere Feldaist)103📖
FeldaistPregarten - Kriehmühle44📖
FrauenweissenbachOberlauf15📖
GimbachGimbach25📖
GosaubachAusleitungsstrecke65📖
Große MühlOberlauf121📖
Große MühlAigen - Haslach112📖
Große MühlHaslach - Stausee Neufelden132📖
Große MühlNeufelden - Donaumündung (Unterlauf)104📖
Große NaarnRuine Ruttenstein - Pierbach34📖
Große RodlUntergeng - Grammastetten74📖
Große RodlGramastetten - Rottenegg75📖
IschlStrobl - Bad Ischl122📖
Kleine RodlStausee - Rottenegg35📖
KoppentraunBad Aussee - Koppenrast84📖
KremsAchleiten - Neuhofen92📖
Krumme SteyrlingBodinggraben - Haunoldmühle263📖
Krumme SteyrlingOberlauf143📖
Krumme SteyrlingEndschlucht83📖
LaussabachUnterlaussa - Kraftwerk74📖
LaussabachWasserfall14📖
MitterweißenbachMitterweißenbach33📖
NaarnNaarnschluchten95📖
OffenseebachNo Brainer Wasserfälle15📖
OsterbachUnterlauf44📖
PesenbachGerling - Mühllacken86📖
Pießlingoberer Teil25📖
Pießlingunterer Teil53📖
RannaWildenranna - Oberkappel (Oberlauf)42📖
ReichramingWeißwasser - Reichraming214📖
RettenbachRettenbach45📖
RindbachRindbach45📖
Schwarze AistHarrachstal - Weitersfelden134📖
SteinbachSteinbachgraben15📖
Steinerne MühlHelfenberg - Haslach143📖
SteyrStromboding - Elisabethsee (Obere Steyr)93📖
SteyrKlaus - Agonitz82📖
SteyrAgonitz - Haunoldmühle (Untere Steyr)102📖
SteyrAschach - Steyr91📖
TeichlWindischgarsten - Elisabethsee153📖
TraunTraunfall - Traunwehr222📖
TraunLauffen - Ebensee242📖
VöcklaTimelkam - Wankham122📖
Vorderer RettenbachBrücke - Stausee34📖
Vorderer RinnbachVorderer Rinnbach44📖
WaldaistWeitersfelden - Schwaighof115📖
WaldaistRiedlhammerkatarakt35📖
WaldaistSchafflmühle - Hohensteg123📖
StEnnsRadstadt - Mandling82📖
StEnnsMandling - Schladming103📖
StEnnsGstatterbodenstrecke84📖
StEnnsKummerbrücke75📖
StGullingStandardstrecke94📖
StHinterwildalpenbachWaldbad - Salza54📖
StMurOberschwarza - Veržej (Grenzmur)462📖
StRaabArzberg - Grillbichl (Obere Raabklamm)62📖
StSalzaGreith - Weichselboden (Klausgraben)112📖
StSalzaPrescenyklause - Wildalpen163📖
StSalzaWildalpen - Fachwerk73📖
StSalzaFachwerk - Saggraben143📖
StSchwarze SulmGrabenjosl - Schwanberg75📖
StUntertalbachUntertalbachklamm35📖
BraunauSchrems - Gmünd124📖
DonauWallsee - Ybbs350📖
DonauYbbs - Aggsbach Markt310📖
DonauAggsbach Markt - Mautern240📖
DonauMautern - Tulln410📖
DonauTulln - Wien390📖
DonauWien - Hainburg380📖
DonauHainburg - Bratislava180📖
ErlaufErlaufboden - Kienberg133📖
ErlaufPurgstall - Türkensturz52📖
Groß-Neusiedl - GmünElexenbach143📖
Großer KampHeumühle - Ritterkamp63📖
KampRoiten - Utissenbach53📖
Kleine ErlaufUnterlauf51📖
Kleiner KampSchütt44📖
LainsitzGabrielental63📖
Mährische ThayaWeikertschlag - Raabs (Unterlauf)111📖
PurzelkampWaldhausen - Rastenfeld143📖
ReißbachLitschau - Františkov173📖
SeebsbachAigen - Raabs (Unterlauf)113📖
YbbsLangau - Lunz102📖
YbbsHollenstein - Opponitz142📖
ZwettlOberlauf Wurmbrand-Klingenmühle52📖
SMurTamsweg - St. Ruprecht263📖
SSaalachWeissenbach - Lofer (St. Martin Schlucht)103📖
SSaalachLofer - Au (Teufelsschlucht)35📖
SSaalachAu - Unken63📖
STaurach (süd)Mauterndorf - Tamsweg102📖
TBrandenberger AchePinegger Klamm44📖
TBrandenberger AcheUnterlauf34📖
TDefereggenbachWasserfallstrecke36📖
TDefereggenbachStandardstrecke84📖
TDrauAmlach - Lienz (Slalomstrecke)23📖
TDrauLienz - Kamering (Wanderstrecke)802📖
TGschnitzbachGschnitz - Trins72📖
TInnFließ - Landeck (Landecker Schlucht)75📖
TInnImst - Haiming (Imster Schlucht)133📖
TIsarHinterautal - Scharnitz (Oberlauf)83📖
TIselHintere Isel64📖
TIselIselkatarakt56📖
TIselHuben - Ainet114📖
TKössener AcheSt. Johann - Kössen202📖
TKössener AcheKössen - Marquartstein (Entenlochklamm)162📖
TLechSteeg - Bach102📖
TLechBach - Häselgehr92📖
TLechHäselgehr - Stanzach93📖
TLechStanzach - Weissenbach123📖
TÖtztaler AcheUntere Ötz124📖
TSannaSanna74📖
TWalchenWasserfallstrecke15📖
VBregenzer AcheAndelsbuch - Müselbach94📖
Nachbarländer
deGroßer RegenBayerisch Eisenstein - Zwiesel113📖
deIsarSylvenstein - Bad Tölz242📖
deIsarBad Tölz - Schäftlarner Brücke312📖
deKößlarner BachBärnau - Neuhaus111📖
deLoisachGriesenschlucht54📖
deWalchenUnterer Walchen25📖
czJihlavaMohelno - Ivančice (Unterlauf)192📖
czLuznice (Lainsitz)Suchdol - Veseli (Oberlauf)521📖
czLuznice (Lainsitz)Tabor - Bechyne (Unterlauf)271📖
czMährische ThayaDačice - Písečné (Oberlauf)211📖
czMoldau (Vltava)Slalomstrecke/Teufelsschlucht85📖
czMoldau (Vltava)Wanderstrecke681📖
czMoldau (Vltava)Kanal Ceske Vrbne13📖
czOtavaCenkova Pila - Annin103📖
czOtavaSusice - Horazdovice171📖
czSazawaTynec - Pikovec162📖
skBiely VáhVýchodná - Králova Lehota132📖
skHornádHrabušice - Smižany143📖
skVáh (Waag)Králova Lehota - Liptovsky Hradok102📖
siSavinjaLuce - Radmirje145📖
siSocaKoritnica Mündung - Cezsoca33
siSocaZaga - Friedhofskurve83
siSocaFriedhof + Slalom84
siSocaFriedhof73
siSocaAbseilstrecke44
itBussentoSanza - Stausee54📖
itBussentoSicili - Mündung im Meer163📖
itLaoLaino Borgo - Papasidero (Schlucht)154📖
itLaoPapasidero - Orsomarso102📖
itNoce LucanoLauria - Parruta44📖
itPlatanoBalvano - Romagnano Stazione83📖
itSeleOliveto Citra - Contursi Terme64📖
itTanagroAuletta - Stazione di Sicignano162📖
chGlennerUors - Illanz104📖
chInnLavin - Ardez (Giarsun Schlucht)94📖
chInnArdez - Rafteinstieg (Ardez Schlucht)45📖
Rest von Europa
alFan i VogëlReps - Rrëshen203📖
alKirKir - Mes216📖
alLengaricaKlammeingang - Türkenbrücke53📖
alShalaOberste Shala22📖
alShalaBerat Lumi - Bregu Lumi76📖
alShalaBregu Lumi - Drin Stausee (Unterlauf)204📖
alValbonaDragobiaklamm - Fierzë (Unterlauf)173📖
baNeretvaBan Vir - Konjic (Klamm)174📖
bgBistricaBrenyovo - Blagoewgrad (Unterlauf)113📖
bgMesta (Nestos)bulgarischer Mittellauf393📖
bgRilska RekaIlijna Reka - Eleshnitsa (Oberlauf)44📖
bgStrumaZemen - Razhdavitsa (Oberlauf)232📖
frDoron de BozelBrides les Bains - Salin les Thermes44📖
frGyrSt. Antoine - Vallouise44📖
frIsereBourg-St. Maurice - Base de Loisirs83📖
frIsereBase de Loisirs - Centron104📖
frOndeBrücke - Vallouise34📖
frRomancheLa Grave - Staumauer54📖
frUbayeLe Thuiles - Le Martinet74📖
frUbayeLe Martinet - Le Lauzet74📖
frVeneonLa Berarde - Champhorent85📖
frVerdonCarajuan - Stausee (Grand Canyon du Verdon)285📖
fcAscoAsco - Golo Mündung205📖
fcCalasimaCalasima - Golo Mündung55📖
fcCodiQuenza - Mündung45📖
fcCruzziniFrassetto - Lopigna (Oberlauf)114📖
fcCruzziniLopigna - Ponte de Truggia (Unterlauf)74📖
fcFangoManso - Ponte Vecchiu74📖
fcFium OrboCavo - Erzmine (Oberer Fium Orbo)56📖
fcFium OrboErzmine - Sampolo (Defile de strette)36📖
fcFiume GrossoAlbelli Mündung - Guagno les Bains34📖
fcGoloForsthaus - Calasima Mündung (Oberster Golo)75📖
fcGoloPont d Accia - Kraftwerk (Scala di Santa Regina)76📖
fcGoloKraftwerk - Ponte Leccia (Mittlerer Golo)164📖
fcGoloPonte Leccia - Barchetta (Unterer Golo)194📖
fcLiamoneGuagno les Bains - Murzo (Obere Liamone)85📖
fcLiamoneMurzo - Ponte de Truggia (Mittlere Liamone)105📖
fcLiamonePonte de Truggia - Mittelmeer (Untere Liamone)123📖
fcLizolaSoccia - Guagno les Bains45📖
fcPortoSpelunca Schlucht - Porto85📖
fcPrunelliOcana - Eccia (Oberer Prunelli)35📖
fcPrunelliEccia - Pont de Pierre (Unterer Prunelli)55📖
fcRestonicaBergerie de Grotelle - Corte146📖
fcRizzaneseCodi Mündung - Zoza (Oberer Rizzanese)56📖
fcRizzaneseZoza - Arbellara (Mittlerer Rizzanese)126📖
fcRizzaneseArbellara - Mittelmeer (Unterer Rizzanese)143📖
fcTaravoPalneca - Guitera (DKV 1. Etappe)125📖
fcTaravoGuitera - Olivese (DKV 2. Etappe)115📖
fcTaravoOlivese - Brücke N2196 (DKV 3. Etappe)95📖
fcTaravoBrücke N2196 - Pont de Calzola (DKV 4. Etappe)104📖
fcTaravoPont de Calzola - Mittelmeer (Unterer Taravo)133📖
fcTavignanoCorte - Pont de Piedicorte (Oberer Tavignano)254📖
fcTavignanoPont de Piedicorte - Fago (Tavignano Schlucht)164📖
fcTavignanoFago - Mittelmeer (Unterer Tavignano)272📖
fcTravoChisa - Pont de Ghjineparu (Oberer Travo)56📖
fcTravoPont de Ghjineparu - Travo (Unterer Travo)104📖
fcVecchioCanaglia - Pont du Vecchio (Oberer Vecchio)76📖
fcVecchioPont du Vecchio - Noceta (Mittlerer Vecchio)65📖
fcVecchioNoceta - Tavignano (Unterer Vecchio)64📖
grAcheloosGardiki - Armatoliko (Oberlauf)133📖
grAcheloosArmatoliko - Korifi (Mittellauf)143📖
grAcheloosAvlaki - Vrouviana (Marmorcanyon)101📖
grAcheronVrysoula - Glyki (Weiße Schlucht)134📖
grAgrafiotisMonastiraki - Kremasta Stausee (Unterlauf)142📖
grAlfiosKarytena - Matesi (Alfios Klamm)164📖
grAliakmonPaliouria - Elati (Klosterschlucht)112📖
grAoosVovousa - Paleoselli275📖
grAoosPaleoselli - Konitsa (Aoos Schlucht)175📖
grArachthosCharokopi - Plaka (Milchstraße + Klamm)174📖
grArachthosPlaka - Skoupa (Unterlauf)133📖
grErymanthosVidiaki - Elia (Konglomeratcanyon)113📖
grEvinosPoros - Vlachomandra (Schlucht)92📖
grGormosOreokastro - Brücke Hauptstraße 22172📖
grKalamasVrosina - Kyparissos (Platanenschlucht)222📖
grKalaritikosKalarites - Plaka224📖
grLangafzasHaravgi - Vrosina (Platanenschlucht)113📖
grLousiosKarytena - Matesi (am Alfios)163📖
grMornosStromi - Mousounitsa (obere Schlucht)55📖
grMornosMousounitsa - Stausee (Standardstrecke )124📖
grSelinountasPetsakoi - 4m Wehr (obere Schlucht)134📖
grTavroposDafni - Brücke Hauptstraße 38 (Unterlauf)142📖
grTrikeriotisZusammenfluss - Rote Endklamm113📖
grVoidomatisVikos - Restaurant "Voidomatis"114📖
hrKoranaSlunj - Veljun211📖
hrKupaOsilnica - Brod na Kupi203📖
hrSlunjicaKarstquelle - Slunj73📖
plBialkaLysa Polana - Javorinka Mündung84📖
plBialkaJavorinka Mündung - Trybsz Brücke133📖
plBialkaTrybsz Brücke - Frydman Camping Leg102📖
plDunajecStromowce Wyzne - Kroscienko232📖
Rest der Welt
crPacuareLower Pacuare San Martin - Siquierres234📖