Kilometerranking für

Nr.VornameNachnamekm 0-IIkm III-VIges. Punkteges. kmAusfahrten
1MichaelMannheim7921.2922.0841.43838
2BeatheEder-Löw8426281.4701.15634
3LukasStieger211.3001.32167180
4ErnstGroßfurtner1.00601.0061.00620
5DieterKraxberger727072772710
6StefanWild710071071022
7DavidCox687068768724
8ThomasRettenbacher5562868336917
9TillmannPhilippi632063263226
10GüntherRaschko5455861233316
11MichaelGutmann4453057430925
12DanielSteiner535053553553
13MarthaRettenbacher304985282798
14StefanSiedler512051251245
15AndreasBayer4503248246632
16FranzLehner4541846325421
17WolfgangHeuberger45904594599
18AndreasKogler454045445420
19PetraKogler428042842819
20RomanHäubl03643641828
21FranzHeinzl10025635622812
22KarstenKlein319632532234
23PatriciaKnabl9422431820625
24FritzPutscher2623426014313
25AngelikaHennerbichler1223825013114
26MartinSalmhofer2033423722019
27MaxRettenbacher020820810414
28JürgenPossart204020420422
29PeterFeldhammer1177218915312
30ManfredBauer17144161899
31FabianLandlinger4124128669
32VolkerNeubauer5472126907
33MarionGerstl5468122886
34MartinRothbauer6358121925
35PaulHolzinger0120120605
36AlexanderPfeffer119011911911
37NatalieRozic1886104615
38JohannesBreitenfellner92092927
39PhilippLaudert206686536
40ThomasRieder07676383
41SarahZauner641276707
42CorneliaDegeneve06868342
43ElisabethProchazka04848241
44JohannesSchreitl271643354
45GerhardRedl102838242
46ClausKienler152035252
47RumjanaZauner33033332
48JürgenWurzer02828141
49WolfgangAschauer27027274
50MichaelHackl20020202
51KonradGillmayr02020101
52BettinaSchlosser02020101
53WalterBirklbauer0181891
54BernhardKrennbauer16016161
55ManfredMayrwöger10616132
56JosefFeichtinger15015151
57WolframHaslinger60661
58FabianKainz02211
gesamt:10.2428.62018.86214.552801