Kilometerranking für

Nr.VornameNachnamekm 0-IIkm III-VIges. Punkteges. kmAusfahrten
1MichaelMannheim6972.4903.1871.94240
2DieterKraxberger2.872342.9062.88918
3LukasStieger711.7461.817944111
4ThomasRettenbacher611.3901.45175645
5BeatheEder-Löw9502901.2401.09548
6SebastianBuchta3558421.197776107
7GüntherRaschko1496898249827
8StefanWild947094794732
9IrisKagerer3669473038341
10TillmannPhilippi712071271232
11ErnstGroßfurtner701070170128
12DanielSteiner606060660652
13PhilippLaudert7551058533029
14AngelikaHennerbichler2254056229228
15AndreasBayer542054254237
16GertraudBöhme1948450326127
17StefanSiedler423042342349
18MarthaRettenbacher293944232267
19AndreasSteffel363036336322
20MarionGerstl6527433920218
21FritzPutscher3430033418418
22PetraPollak291029129125
23ManfredBauer62702761417
24PeterFeldhammer9112421515311
25AndreasKogler199019919910
26DanielToros1692819718311
27SebastianWilfing2616419010811
28ClausKienler81781869712
29LisaSteinecker948017413416
30ReneBernard15601561568
31VolkerNeubauer65901551109
32FranzLehner10142152818
33WolfgangHeuberger10001001006
34SusanneSteffel96096967
35ChristophRechberger91091916
36MartinRothbauer512475636
37PaulHolzinger106070404
38FranzHeinzl106070404
39JohannesBreitenfellner65065655
40SarahZauner481664565
41ThomasReifmüller44044445
42RomanHäubl04040202
43JohannesSchreitl36036363
44JudithKettner33033334
45WolfgangAschauer32032324
46MichaelGutmann03232162
47RumjanaZauner32032322
48WalterBirklbauer03232162
49FabianKainz03232163
50AlexanderBrixel02828142
51HelmutKettner18018182
52PetraKogler16016161
53KatharinaKrätschmer0161681
54ThomasRieder0161681
55WolfgangLederhilger0161681
56BernhardKrennbauer12012121
57JürgenWurzer0121261
58PeterPutz11011111
59FabianLandlinger0101051
60ChristophSchwinghammer90991
gesamt:11.42312.42623.84917.6361027