Kilometerranking für

Nr.VornameNachnamekm 0-IIkm III-VIges. Punkteges. kmAusfahrten
1MichaelMannheim5871.8062.3931.49026
2LukasStieger711.1361.20763981
3SebastianBuchta3558421.197776107
4ThomasRettenbacher611.0681.12959535
5BeatheEder-Löw79613092686135
6StefanWild721072172123
7GüntherRaschko1464866233816
8ErnstGroßfurtner564056456418
9PhilippLaudert6043849827925
10GertraudBöhme1946848725326
11TillmannPhilippi442044244221
12IrisKagerer3638442022824
13DanielSteiner410041041033
14MarionGerstl3627431017316
15AndreasBayer309030930920
16FritzPutscher3426830216816
17MarthaRettenbacher292442731516
18StefanSiedler269026926932
19ManfredBauer62542601336
20AngelikaHennerbichler021821810912
21AndreasKogler199019919910
22DanielToros1692819718311
23DieterKraxberger1453417916211
24LisaSteinecker948017413416
25ClausKienler81621708911
26ReneBernard15601561568
27FranzLehner10126136737
28PeterFeldhammer6268130967
29VolkerNeubauer3690126817
30ChristophRechberger91091916
31WolfgangHeuberger71071714
32PaulHolzinger104454323
33FranzHeinzl104454323
34SarahZauner48048484
35RomanHäubl04040202
36JohannesBreitenfellner36036363
37JohannesSchreitl36036363
38MartinRothbauer102434223
39MichaelGutmann03232162
40WalterBirklbauer03232162
41FabianKainz03232163
42AlexanderBrixel02828142
43RumjanaZauner20020201
44PetraKogler16016161
45KatharinaKrätschmer0161681
46ThomasRieder0161681
47WolfgangLederhilger0161681
48JürgenWurzer0121261
49PeterPutz11011111
50AndreasSteffel10010101
51FabianLandlinger0101051
52ChristophSchwinghammer90991
53WolfgangAschauer80881
gesamt:6.0849.11215.19610.640717