Kilometerranking für

Nr.VornameNachnamekm 0-IIkm III-VIges. Punkteges. kmAusfahrten
1MichaelMannheim52140492572319
2BeatheEder-Löw5847065461918
3LukasStieger065065032542
4TillmannPhilippi513051351320
5ThomasRettenbacher303443742029
6MichaelGutmann2229431616912
7MarthaRettenbacher302602901604
8FranzLehner1027028014511
9ErnstGroßfurtner27302732738
10StefanSiedler270027027023
11FranzHeinzl1025626613810
12MartinSalmhofer2033423722019
13DavidCox21702172177
14JürgenPossart204020420422
15FritzPutscher261641901087
16StefanWild18001801806
17MaxRettenbacher01781788911
18DanielSteiner148014814815
19AndreasKogler13301331336
20PetraKogler13301331336
21KarstenKlein126613212915
22PaulHolzinger0120120605
23PatriciaKnabl3486120777
24AngelikaHennerbichler1296108604
25NatalieRozic1886104615
26MartinRothbauer335891623
27ThomasRieder07676383
28ManfredBauer07474373
29CorneliaDegeneve06868342
30MarionGerstl06868342
31VolkerNeubauer06868342
32FabianLandlinger06666333
33PeterFeldhammer95665373
34PhilippLaudert06262312
35GüntherRaschko05858295
36WolfgangHeuberger50050503
37RomanHäubl04444223
38GerhardRedl102838242
39ClausKienler152035252
40JürgenWurzer02828141
41SarahZauner91221152
42MichaelHackl20020202
43KonradGillmayr02020101
44BettinaSchlosser02020101
45WalterBirklbauer0181891
46ManfredMayrwöger10616132
47JosefFeichtinger15015151
48WolframHaslinger60661
gesamt:3.8744.1688.0425.958361