Kilometerranking für

Nr.VornameNachnamekm 0-IIkm III-VIges. Punkteges. kmAusfahrten
1MichaelMannheim9292.6623.5912.26047
2SebastianBuchta5902.3522.9421.766230
3DieterKraxberger2.872342.9062.88918
4LukasStieger711.9602.0311.051126
5BeatheEder-Löw1.1843861.5701.37758
6ThomasRettenbacher611.4181.47977047
7StefanWild1.07401.0741.07437
8GüntherRaschko141.0481.06253832
9TillmannPhilippi1.00301.0031.00341
10ErnstGroßfurtner915091591539
11IrisKagerer3687891447550
12AngelikaHennerbichler2281083242744
13RomanHäubl5075880842918
14PhilippLaudert9068077043041
15WolfgangHeuberger723072372333
16DanielSteiner698069869863
17AndreasBayer596059659640
18StefanSiedler527052752758
19GertraudBöhme1948450326127
20MarthaRettenbacher293944232267
21AndreasSteffel385038538524
22ManfredBauer63343401738
23MarionGerstl6527433920218
24FritzPutscher3430033418418
25PetraPollak291029129125
26SebastianWilfing2624627214915
27MichaelGutmann8117225316714
28FranzHuly24402442441
29ClausKienler823424212517
30DanielToros1795623520713
31PeterFeldhammer9713623316513
32FranzLehner1019820810913
33AndreasKogler199019919910
34EdithBarounig19501951951
35LisaSteinecker948017413416
36ReneBernard15601561568
37VolkerNeubauer65901551109
38SusanneSteffel12301231239
39StefanRozic0100100504
40MartinRothbauer692493818
41ChristophRechberger91091916
42PatriciaKnabl81081817
43SarahZauner482876626
44PaulHolzinger106070404
45FranzHeinzl106070404
46JohannesBreitenfellner65065655
47FabianKainz05656285
48ThomasReifmüller44044445
49JohannesSchreitl36036363
50JudithKettner33033334
51RumjanaZauner32032322
52WolfgangAschauer32032324
53WalterBirklbauer03232162
54AlexanderBrixel02828142
55HelmutKettner18018182
56PetraKogler16016161
57KatharinaKrätschmer0161681
58ThomasRieder0161681
59WolfgangLederhilger0161681
60StefanSteffel15015151
61BernhardKrennbauer12012121
62JürgenWurzer0121261
63PeterPutz11011111
64PeterWurm10010101
65FabianLandlinger0101051
66ChristophSchwinghammer90991
gesamt:14.40316.44230.84522.6241372